Tess Santos
詳細個人資料
4.7
13評價
6y 2m
已加入
4.7
13評價
6y 2m
已加入
商品
@xamfelicity無產品
而家Follow @xamfelicity,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.69

3

3

4

2


Knows their stuff

Above and beyond

Great communication
Super bait neto at may pa freebies pa. Madaling kausap. Sa uulitin po. Thank you 🙏
Body Pillow -- Uratex Foam
PHP 180


Great communication
fast and smooth transaction. mabait po si seller and responsive❤️ thank you po good thing magkalapit lang po kami kaya nadeliver din agad yung item. till next time po
Computer/ office Chair
PHP 700
Salamat sa magandang review ma'am. Maraming salamat din po at napaka dali din po ninyo kausap...walang eme eme... Walang kaartehan ... Agad agad bayad hehehe. Salamat po ng marami.


Unique listings

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication
Very kind and approachable seller. The item is still in very good condition despite being a decade old. The price is worth it and given the quality is still great. Thank you seller for being helpful all throughout the transaction. New generation of kid will enjoy this unique barbie dollhouse. Thank you and God bless to you seller. 😊💙
Barbie Doll House
PHP 2,400
Thanks a lot po ng for the kind compliments... God bless you always. Maraming Salamat po ulit.




Unique listings

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication
Superb seller💚 Replies in instant💜 patiently answers my queries❤ Item shippFeedbacked right away👌. Got my Item Honestly as described👍. Carousell's truly one of the amazing kind of seller💙 Highly recommended ❤ Thank you so much for the hassle free transaction💜💙❤💚💛

OXBAR RRD
PHP 260

Legit! good as new pa tlaga sya and no dents and defective sa device. Kaya Kay seller thank you sa pagiging honest and very polite and very responsive. thank you sa smooth transactions. God bless 😊❤️


OXVA XLIM V2 complete set
PHP 680




Nag inquire lang po ako sa item nyo. Why do you have to rate me as buyer? Parang hindi naman po fair yang ginawa nyo maam. Also that time, i was really busy with other stuff po that i really cant send replies. I just found out now this rating... It was 2wks ago and yet di ko nga ito napansin til now.... Ganun nga po kasi ako, di po ako masyado aware sa mga happenings here sa carousel.... When i visit this page, i only check my listings... Then ganun lang. Im so sorry po talaga!


Followers
6
Follow 緊
2
會員
6y 2m
回覆率一般

