@superbshoppe
未驗證
詳細個人資料
4.2
5評價
9y 9d
已加入
4.2
5評價
9y 9d
已加入
商品
@superbshoppe無產品
而家Follow @superbshoppe,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.20


Made offer, then accepted after few days na reserved ng system, she cancelled...
Sorry po, sinabi ko naman po sainyo yun dahilan sa PM. Pasensya na po kayo kung nagCancel ako kahit ako yun nag offer sa 100php nyo na bag .. mas mahal po kasi yun shipment na 160 kaya umayaw yun kapatid ko salamat po.. Kaya Naman po tau nag online shopping is bcoz we want to look for cheaper price and shipping.. I'm just hoping you to understand that Kasi buyer din Naman siguro kayo.. But you didn't gave any consideration at all. As if I already got you item thou it's still with you.

Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!

Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thumbs up for being understandable seller..Thank you!

Followers
56
Follow 緊
12
會員
9y 9d
回覆率一般
