@ssneaks
詳細個人資料
4.7
25評價
7y 4d
已加入
4.7
25評價
7y 4d
已加入
商品
@ssneaks無產品
而家Follow @ssneaks,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.67

1

1

4

2

5

6


Amazing chat

Fast and decisive

Easygoing buyer
Super nice buyer and smooth transac. Thank you!


Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Recommended buyer! She is very patient even though I couldn’t reply to her asap. Hope you like the item. Thank you so much! Til next transaction 💖


Great communication
Fast and hassle free transaction + cute item! Thanks! ☺️
Brown Swimsuit
PHP 180


Knows their stuff

Above and beyond
Affordable and quality items
Cute Pink Dress
PHP 250


irresponsible buyer
追加評價
sunday ka pa nag offer u should update me manlang di yung kung kailan mo lang gusto magreply. tuesday na ngayon te, maayos din sabi ko sayo na 1 day reservation lang at nakalagay naman sa profile ko :) sabi mo pa okay lang kung hindi na avail tapos magrereview ka ngayon ng 1? mema ka? wag ka mag offer kung wala kang time o WALA KA LANG TALAGANG PAMBAYAD GIRL ☺️
3 年前(已編輯)




Great communication
Smooth transaction and the item is in good condition. Thank you so much! 💞




Fast and decisive
Thank you for your purchase Ms Sharlot! Hope you love the pieces you purchased. God bless and stay safe 💕😊


Seller ka alam mo presyohan ng mga sf rate. You may be a good buyer/seller to others pero sakin boo ka 👎🏻 Next time don’t make an offer “kapiranggot” na hlga tapos hindi mo nmn pla kukunin.
Hi, as far as I can see sa previous chat natin I did not commit na bibilhin ko yung binebenta mo, nag offer lang ako but when I realized na yung shipping fee is more expensive than what I expected hindi ko na tinuloy, uulitin ko hindi ako nagcommit, I don’t have any obligation to you. Ganun talaga sa selling business, hindi lahat ng nag bigay ng interes eh bibili, hindi ko rin naman sinabi na sure buyer ako.





seller was super kind and easy to talk to! items are great and as they look in the photos, and as they were described by the seller. will def buy again 💝
Followers
40
Follow 緊
0
會員
7y 4d
回覆率一般
