@selayrhou
未驗證
詳細個人資料
3.4
12評價
8y 11m
已加入
3.4
12評價
8y 11m
已加入
商品
@selayrhou無產品
而家Follow @selayrhou,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
3.39

Don’t make offer if walang way makabayad. Or next time ask the seller first before making offer. Hindi yung ilang araw bago magreply tapos sasabihin na kukunin pero wala naman mautusan to pay. Business po ito




2 words JOY RESERVER She Offered last june 19 I accepted then She requested if pwede remmitance I responded and send details waited until june 27 I asked for update Responded Wala Daw EXTRA MONEy. I asked why offer if you dont have money? Kukinin naman daw. I asked when. NOt responding na... Girl. Once your offered is accepted, the item is Reserved for you. So be considerate . If you DONT HAVE MONEY . DO NOT OFFER You can like the item nlng😂

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you!


Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Hassle dree tranaction! Thank you maam :)




Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you!
Followers
52
Follow 緊
6
會員
8y 11m
回覆率一般