所有分類

頭像

Patricia

未驗證

Patricia

未驗證

詳細個人資料

4.7

13評價

9y 2m

已加入

4.7

13評價

9y 2m

已加入

PLEASE READ! 👓 🚫haggling pls🚫 Meet-up for SURE buyers only @ DLSU Taft Bank transfers via PNB and Eastwest only ❌dont have when worn pics❌ ‼️fixed‼️ SF is 100 for small items. With box is 300 (M.Manila/Provincial) 150 for small items (Provincial)

商品

@patsells無產品

@patsells無產品

而家Follow @patsells,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!

評論

4.69

(13 評價)
頭像
thekibblebookclub買家的評價8 年前

Seller that is easy to deal with.. 😊 sa uulitin sis. 😊

頭像
_j_closet買家的評價9 年前

Item delivered as described. Recommended seller 💕💯

頭像
allainnee買家的評價9 年前

Speedy replies. On time meetups. Item same as described. Thanks sis

頭像
deleted_fqjWFKyqMjTldvNX7E5QmW買家的評價9 年前

Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described. Punctual! Pleasant transaction. Thank You Sis sa effort kahit nasa u.s ka nagawan mo ng paraan maipadala yung order ko. Legit Seller!

頭像
iceman_23買家的評價9 年前

❤️

頭像
rose_gold_blings買家的評價9 年前

Item delivered as described Pleasant transaction! Thank you!

頭像
deleted_3eQuOZ9UIrNbWlDK3NTxjz買家的評價9 年前

Great seller to deal with!

頭像
crizm買家的評價9 年前

Item was still sealed upon receiving it. Thanks so much!

頭像
nanananana26買家的評價9 年前

Easy to deal with.. Item delivered as described👍👍 Thanks sis :)

頭像
ownedmanila買家的評價9 年前

Great seller to deal with!

頭像
valerie15買家的評價9 年前

Great seller to deal with!thank you po😊Godbless 🙏

頭像
styl.bcd買家的評價9 年前

Great seller!! 10/10 would recommend!! Easy to transact with, plus the delivery is super fast. Super impressed esp with the items. 😍😍 Thank talaga sis! Sa uulitin. Godbless! 😊😊

頭像
sasha_fierce買家的評價9 年前

CAREFUL ON THIS SELLER !! DONT DEAL WITH HER!! ATAT, EXCITED AND DOESNT HAVE OPTIONS FOR PAYMENTS !!!!!!!!!!

patsells Clock Icon 9 年前

Excuse me but you obviously do not know how online shopping works. You reserved 2 items on my page, 5 days after, no update from you. Nothing. I left you a few messages, asking if you were still interested with the items because i had other buyers waiting. You could have at least replied. Pero wala talaga. And fyi, I posted on my bio that I only accept payments thru bank. So if you want to negotiate further, like mode of payment, MAGREPLY/UPDATE ka.

Followers

0

Follow 緊

0

會員

9y 2m

回覆率一般