original Finds
未驗證
詳細個人資料
3.6
23評價
6y 4m
已加入
3.6
23評價
6y 4m
已加入
商品
@original_finds無產品
而家Follow @original_finds,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
3.57



Very nice buyer. Easy to talk to. Fast and smooth transaction. Thank you po! :)

Legit buyer .. thank u for your purchase sis Glad you liked my item, til next time po 🥰 keep safe
Thanks dn sis!🥰


LOL, FAKE ACCOUNT AND JOY RESERVER, NAG MAKE OFFER 5K FOR MY KS BAG SABAY REVIEW NG RUDE. SORRY DI AKO PUMAPATOL SA BADING 😂 ILL POST MY CONVO WITH YOU AND HOW COME NAGING RUDE AKO SAU? LOL





Smooth and fast transaction, she already paid within few minute after I accepted her offer :) The kind of buyer we want as sellers, straight and no hassle transaction. Till our next transaction! 😘

Legit buyer. :) I enjoyed talking to her. Very smooth transaction! Madali kausap.

Had no issues with this buyer, quick and easy transaction no hassle! Thank you til next time! 🙂


demanding buyer. nagbayad ng 7:30pm (kulang pa nga eh) at gusto na agad ipaship after 2 minutes. sorry ha pero marami rin ako ginagawa. sinabi ko naman 2-7pm lang ako available. 3 days late pa yung payment lol at sinabi na nga last price, ang kulit pa. for future sellers: accurate yung reviews sa kanya. don't transact with her, sasakit lang ulo niyo 🤦🏻♀️
Lol kahit piso ayaw mong magpatawad and yet item is not described as it is. Grabe ka mag demand ng payment pero gusto mo ipaship sa gusto mong oras and yet nag agree ka na after payment done shipment can be done too. AND YOU ARE A PIECE OF SINUNGALING, KULANG ANG PAYMENT? KUNG KULANG PAYMENT KO DO U THINK IPAPASHIP MO? IM SURE KAHIT PISO DI KA MAKATULOG. AND 3 DAYS? E KAGABI LANG AKO NAG CONFIRM PAANO NAGING E DAYS? LIAR.

I seldom give negative feedback but this buyer test my patience. Wasting my time literally. Dont transact with her, she will haggle even the sf, but will kept you waiting. She doent deserve even a single star. If you are professional as you claim, change your attitude because attitude is everything!
You didn't mention the 2 transactions we had first almost 3k and second 2k plus and made u prompt payment. If u cannot wait to end the mecq and till works resume its not my problem

I am sure to buy your item i guess my right to ask details of the items


Please wag po tayo mag sayang ng oras kung hindi kukunin ang item. Madali po ako kausap kung ayaw kunin pwede po sabihin agad para hindi kami nag aantay. 👎

Haggled for the price, wants it shipped right away but doesn't want to pay so offered the regular courier options and now is unresponsive. Anyway, thanks for your interest ma'am. God Bless!
I was asking for COD and u did agree.
Followers
33
Follow 緊
22
會員
6y 4m
回覆率一般
