Jeanne Hong
詳細個人資料
4.6
38評價
10y 16d
已加入
4.6
38評價
10y 16d
已加入
商品
@mjahx無產品
而家Follow @mjahx,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.58

1


Above and beyond
Thanks! Fast transaction! She shipped right away. Great deal. I really enjoyed the candles (& their aesthetics haha). Glad to be able to try some local candle brands naman, since I usually own BBW and Yankee Candles. Will get a good use out of them. 💕 Thanks again!

Somewhere Candle Co Maldives Sea Scented Soy 9oz Candle
PHP 450
Waaahhh super happy they all came in one piece!!! Hope you enjoy these candles so you can try more local pieces 💕

Great seller to deal with! Replies promptly, product is as described, also answered some of my questions regarding the candle. Thank you for my candle budol!!! 🤣
Somewhere Candle Co Maldives Sea Scented Soy 9oz Candle
PHP 540

Kind and straight forward seller
Home Studio Scents The Creamy Cup Coffee 9oz Soy Scented Candle
PHP 450


Refund the money. Almost 1month na. Sorry ive already lost my patience. Seenzone mo lang mga msgs ko.. sana naman maisip mo pinaghirapan ng tao yung pera na yun kahit gaano pa yun kaliit na halaga. Sa ginawa mo, u lost a buyers trust.



Great buyer to deal with! Recommended buyer 👍🏻 Thank you siss 💕

I have been busy so I wasn't able to get the items and/or messaged the seller. The feedback kept me alarmed and aware of my shortcoming. But I had reasons and I am sorry for it. It was a lame excuse but what else can I do? Again, sorry.

Great buyer to deal with! Thank you sis till our next! Pleasant transaction! 😊😊

got d itm na..bait ng seller binabaan ang prce ng bnta nya kc tnawaran ko..hehehe..legit po..thnx


Just got home...thanks for the opportunity of meeting my very young and beautiful seller... Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you!



Kanina,i left a positive feedback.But I change my mind after seeing the item.i thought it was ok, but may mga kulubot na dun sa jeans, i couldn't even describe it. I asked you if there were flaws, but u said "no flaws, used only once". Diba dapat parang good as new if it was only used once? Yung zipper rin, baba ng baba. Idk if i could wear this with croptop.Also, there's a hole on the pocket. You should have informed me. I feel bad giving a neutral feedback but im not happy with the item. Sorry



I love the item. Fast delivery! Seller is very responsive. Thankyou :)

Great seller to deal with! 👍🏻 Pleasant transaction! 🙂💟 thank you.
Followers
705
Follow 緊
1
會員
10y 16d
回覆率一般
