@mariah8888
詳細個人資料
3.8
41評價
5y 1m
已加入
3.8
41評價
5y 1m
已加入
商品
@mariah8888無產品
而家Follow @mariah8888,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
3.78

7

1

9

12





What a waste of time! It’s ok not to proceed but have the decency & courtesy to reply. I never solicited you. You made a low offer,asked for more pictures & dimensions too. All of which were accommodated.She wanted to know if her iPhone 13 can fit inside,I had to google & compare with my iPhone.It can fit w/ 3 inches to spare.Then she ghosted me. Never replied to my several messages.


Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat
Easy to deal with. Thank you for the trust. Looking forward for more transaction with you po.😊😉 Godbless!🙏






Fast and decisive

Amazing chat

Easygoing buyer
Thank you Sis ... legit buyer here.. Nice and friendly.. Easy to deal with . Enjoy your purchase Sis. Godbless . ❤



Easygoing buyer

Amazing chat

Fast and decisive
Thanks for purchasing sis! Smooth transaction. Fast payer and Decisive. Godbless!



Easygoing buyer

Fast and decisive

Amazing chat
Thank you for the purchase. 😉


2nd time to make offers but still did not push through with the transaction, I even asked to confirm before I sent the payment details. She said yes but sineen nalang ako after. It is clearly stated naman on the description to ask questions before making an offer if not sure na kukunin yung item. Hinayaan ko lang the 1st time and didn’t give a bad review, but now I won’t tolerate it na.

2nd time to make offers but still did not push through with the transaction, I even asked to confirm before I sent the payment details. She said yes but sineen nalang ako after. It is clearly stated naman on the description to ask questions before making an offer if not sure na kukunin yung item. Hinayaan ko lang the 1st time and didn’t give a bad review, but now I won’t tolerate it na.

2nd time to make offers but still did not push through with the transaction, I even asked to confirm before I sent the payment details. She said yes but sineen nalang ako after. It is clearly stated naman on the description to ask questions before making an offer if not sure na kukunin yung item. Hinayaan ko lang the 1st time and didn’t give a bad review, but now I won’t tolerate it na.

Followers
15
Follow 緊
4
會員
5y 1m
回覆率一般
