gavin arevalo
詳細個人資料
2.7
7評價
8y 3m
已加入
2.7
7評價
8y 3m
已加入
商品
@gavinarevalo無產品
而家Follow @gavinarevalo,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
2.71

1

Weird buyer, Nag offer then i accept it then after the offer he ask me about the lp? and rate me 1 star just because walang lp or just for the trip lang? Lmao beware of this boy, don’t accept offers galing dito cause pag tritripan lang kayo. Grow up little boy, Godbless you😇


joy reserver . waste of time accepted offer then did not make any response. dont make any transaction on this bogus buyer.

Keep you hang after making an offer. Wag kayo mkipag deal kung hindi nyo nman pla kukunin, wag nyo sayangin oras ng mga tao dito. kung meron lang zero star, zero ibibigay ko🙄



Left me hanging. Gave this buyer enough time to consider buying the product. Just kept on seenzoning my messages. If you’re a bogus buyer/joy reserver after the seller accepts your offer, you should be ashamed of yourself. We’re tying to earn here and not to be left hanging. I also did state in my messages that if you reserve an item and not respond, it’s an auto negative review. Good luck.
Followers
16
Follow 緊
30
會員
8y 3m
良好回覆率
