chloe tata
未驗證
詳細個人資料
4.5
15評價
9y 12d
已加入
4.5
15評價
9y 12d
已加入
商品
@chloetata無產品
而家Follow @chloetata,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.47





I wasnt expecting that the item is almost new.. thank u so much untill next transaction




May 24 she reserved an item from me. She even asked the MOP and i gave her. And until now i did not receive any update or payment from her yet. Updated as of June 23: I left a feedback before and good thing she apologized and told me that shes going to deposit the payment right away. But its been a week already and still no payment received yet.... Shes not even replying to my messages 😩 Why ate


Had a very very bad experience with this seller. More than a week after payment, hindi pa den nashiship. Dami nyang reasons eh pi pick up-in lang naman sa house nya ng courier kung may balak nga sya na i - ship. Don’t trust her kung ayaw nyo po mag wait sa wala. Dami nya promises and excuses. She does’nt understand na hard earned money ang pinambabayad ng buyers.
For 7 years in this industry as an online seller now lang ako nakaencounter ng ganitong buyer.inconsiderate and rude. konting consideration for someone who just gave birth and still in the hospital. That is not an excuse for god sake! For the amount of 450 pesos ipapa nbi mo ako? Seriously?! I just refunded your money miss Don't trust me? Really? Show your photo in your profile first mary ann! Try niyo po manganak and mahospitalize and ikaw po ang magpractice ng pag empathize you need that girl!


Great buyer to deal with! Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies, legit buyer!🤗 Thank you po sis! 😊


Followers
62
Follow 緊
20
會員
9y 12d
回覆率一般
