R
未驗證
詳細個人資料
2.1
19評價
9y 9m
已加入
2.1
19評價
9y 9m
已加入
商品
@asdfghjklclothes無產品
而家Follow @asdfghjklclothes,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
2.09

Please wag makipagtransact with her!! Nakakasira lang ng review tapos sinungaling


Ma’am ikaw po ang nagreserve ng 5 items pero d nagrereply. I know this is your 2nd account. And nagreserve ka ulit para mabigyan mo ako ng bad review. Nakakaloka ka po. Tssssk 😢 Ikaw lang may bad review sa akin. Negative sana pwede irate ko sayo










Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you! Until next time ☺️💕

took too long to reply on my messages.. agreed to meet on that day/ night but never bother to gave her contact num. inorder for us to communicate well regarding our meet up.. but gave her enough time.. till now no update. if shes responsible she will find way to fullfil her obligation. next time miss do not commit if you are not sure.

Joy reserver. At least have the decency to update if you dont want to get the item anymore. Thanks

Joy reserver. At least have the decency to update if you dont want to get the item anymore. Thanks

Joy reserver!!!! First she wanted just two items and then 3 items and then 4 items. Until now magulo padin siya kausap. Don’t make any transactions with her guys and sinabihan pako na ako ang magulo

Please consider these before transacting with her: -Reserved my items last Sunday, asked if she can settle payment on Saturday (almost one-week reservation, teh?) But told her 2-day reservation only. So she promised to settle payment yesterday, Thursday. But failed to do so. Items were reserved for 4 days. I repeat, for 4 days! AND I was considerate enough to allow it. -Too demanding as well. My courier is Xend, but insisted JRS is her preferred courier. So I had to adjust. Yes, ako talaga.

Followers
47
Follow 緊
30
會員
9y 9m
回覆率一般
