所有分類

頭像

R

未驗證

R

未驗證

詳細個人資料

2.1

19評價

9y 9m

已加入

2.1

19評價

9y 9m

已加入

商品

@asdfghjklclothes無產品

@asdfghjklclothes無產品

而家Follow @asdfghjklclothes,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!

評論

2.09

(19 評價)
頭像
lechawisk賣家的評價6 年前

Please wag makipagtransact with her!! Nakakasira lang ng review tapos sinungaling

頭像
lechawisk賣家的評價6 年前

Kaya pala bad reviews lahat kasi bogus buyer ka

頭像
lechawisk賣家的評價6 年前

Ma’am ikaw po ang nagreserve ng 5 items pero d nagrereply. I know this is your 2nd account. And nagreserve ka ulit para mabigyan mo ako ng bad review. Nakakaloka ka po. Tssssk 😢 Ikaw lang may bad review sa akin. Negative sana pwede irate ko sayo

頭像
jjde.guzman賣家的評價6 年前

Do not bother transacting with this person.

頭像
jjde.guzman賣家的評價6 年前

Do not bother transacting with this person.

頭像
jjde.guzman賣家的評價6 年前

Do not bother transacting with this person.

頭像
kieli02賣家的評價6 年前

Joy reserver. Mag offer tapos deadma kung interested pa. Aksaya sa oras.

頭像
theasclosettt賣家的評價7 年前

Joy reserver

頭像
fmm925賣家的評價7 年前

Joy reserver.

頭像
fmm925賣家的評價7 年前

Joy reserver.

頭像
mcg06賣家的評價7 年前

pleasant transaction, awesome buyer☺️☺️ , thank you mam..

頭像
titizlericin賣家的評價8 年前

Pleasant transaction! Thank you! ☺️❤️

頭像
titizlericin賣家的評價8 年前

Great buyer to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies. Thank you! Until next time ☺️💕

頭像
forless.ph賣家的評價8 年前

took too long to reply on my messages.. agreed to meet on that day/ night but never bother to gave her contact num. inorder for us to communicate well regarding our meet up.. but gave her enough time.. till now no update. if shes responsible she will find way to fullfil her obligation. next time miss do not commit if you are not sure.

頭像
jzzarra賣家的評價8 年前

Joy reserver. At least have the decency to update if you dont want to get the item anymore. Thanks

頭像
jzzarra賣家的評價8 年前

Joy reserver. At least have the decency to update if you dont want to get the item anymore. Thanks

頭像
denyeeel賣家的評價8 年前

Joy reserver!!!! First she wanted just two items and then 3 items and then 4 items. Until now magulo padin siya kausap. Don’t make any transactions with her guys and sinabihan pako na ako ang magulo

頭像
voleremnl賣家的評價8 年前

Please consider these before transacting with her: -Reserved my items last Sunday, asked if she can settle payment on Saturday (almost one-week reservation, teh?) But told her 2-day reservation only. So she promised to settle payment yesterday, Thursday. But failed to do so. Items were reserved for 4 days. I repeat, for 4 days! AND I was considerate enough to allow it. -Too demanding as well. My courier is Xend, but insisted JRS is her preferred courier. So I had to adjust. Yes, ako talaga.

頭像
gracewilliams94買家的評價9 年前

Great seller to deal with! Pleasant transaction! Thank you! 😊😊😊

Followers

47

Follow 緊

30

會員

9y 9m

回覆率一般