babymomma
詳細個人資料
4.1
17評價
5y 1m
已加入
4.1
17評價
5y 1m
已加入
商品
@Babymommafits無產品
而家Follow @Babymommafits,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.12

5

7

5

4


Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication

Unique listings
super easy to transact with! thank u❤️
Vivienne westwood handbag
PHP 1,000


Above and beyond

Great communication

Knows their stuff

Unique listings
Thank you so much po💙 super legit friendly seller more sales po
Ed hardy jeans
PHP 5,000



Great communication

Unique listings
Pleasant and easy transaction. Was able to get a good deal from the seller. Lastly, I like the item that I bought from her :)


Above and beyond

Great communication

Unique listings
Very kind seller 💕
Jadore dior Christian dior shirt
PHP 5,000


Nag offer lang naman ako akala niya bibilhin ko kaagad, chineck ko muna kung legit ‘yung item. Which is not kasi walang ganiyan sa collection ng vintage Dior tapos ‘di idinisclose ng seller. Kaya hindi ko na pinush through yung purchase. Thanks sa 1 star mo, back to u 🤪
Christian dior cherry
PHP 5,000
sana nag cancel offer kana lang dami mopa sinabi hindi mo pala kukunin bat nag offer kapa lakas tama ka pala


Unique listings

Above and beyond

Knows their stuff

Great communication
kind and friendly seller 🤍 gave me a last price which i was really happy about, thank u!

Christian dior
PHP 5,000


Stated na with no issues but may stain sa listing pic so I asked the seller if stain yun, told me na it has no issues and it was just bc of the lighting but when it arrived may stain naman talaga and before I paid I asked if pwede ipalalamove “now na” @4pm and she said go lang daw pagkabayad ko had to wait pa for 2hrs kase wala pala sya sa kanila


Juicy couture
PHP 1,300
Sis hndi naman sobrang issue yan nakakaya pa labhan yan at nasusuot pa ng maayos ang damit minimal lang yan stain lang pwedeng pwede labahan ang importante nasusuot mo ang damit at nadeliver ko ng maayos salamat pasensya na hndi ko din napansin yan!


Great communication
Super easy to transact and make a deal with! Got quick responses and seller shipped the item immediately too :) thank you <3



Above and beyond
Legit seller! :) Thank you so much!
Christian dior j’adore dior
PHP 2,500


Knows their stuff
T'was smooth transaction..Madaling kausap c seller..Got the item..Legit .. Thanks..
Nike croptop
PHP 650

Easy and smooth transaction, but seller didn’t disclose that the item being sold is counterfeit/bootleg. Sana mas transparent ka sa description next time sis. Buyers please double check if her items are authentic.

Angel Blue indiey2k
PHP 1,000
Thanks a lot

unresponsive and inconsiderate seller, bogus!!! paid the item sept.19, shoppee checkout sept.23, until now d pa rin nadedeluver ang item, her reason wait daw ipunin muna ang orders,, it's been 1 week, tried to message her 2x,, but no reply. do not transact with her
Juicy couture platform sandals
PHP 999
pinapili po kita kung shopee checkout or regular shipping at hindi po ako nag shiship ng isang item lang! pinili mo ang shopee checkout! sinabi ko naman sa inyo na may problema ang shipping thru shopee checkout at nag rereply po ako! kasalanan ko ba walang mag pickup na mga rider????! Hello! Paki ayos reviews

Followers
76
Follow 緊
23
會員
5y 1m
回覆率一般
