ecile knarf
未驗證
詳細個人資料
4.3
7評價
8y 8m
已加入
4.3
7評價
8y 8m
已加入
商品
@29knarf無產品
而家Follow @29knarf,一有產品上架,你就留意到啦!
評論
4.33



Smooth and pleasant transaction with the buyer. No need to remind the payment. Til next transaction po ☺️❤️



Great seller to deal with! Prompt delivery! Item delivered as described Punctual! Pleasant transaction! Speedy replies Thank you!

CECIL M TABUZO. You received the package as stated in Zoom’s website. Don’t claim that we are scamming you when you have the package on your hands. Before you go around throwing accusations and complaining, make sure you are tracking the correct package. We clearly gave you a legit tracking but you tracked a different package and complain. Please READ properly. And yes, we called Zoom to follow up and on your experience, you know how hard it is to reach them too!
Oo nasa akin na ang item pero late na nang dumating August 28 na.Samantala August 13 ko na forward sayong account ang bayad .Sorry sayo Malcolmcloset kung nasabihan kita ng di maganda sino ba nman ang di mainis nyan .Nawalan ako ng pag asa kasi dumating ang item ko August 28. 3 yo 5 days shipment taz inabot ng ilang araw..
Followers
73
Follow 緊
135
會員
8y 8m
回覆率一般
